Matches on 07/08 Sunday
BundesligaAustria
SCR Altach Austria Vienna
82'
2 2
WSG Wattens Austria Klagenfurt
82'
2 0
Rapid Vienna Austria Lustenau
82'
1 1
2. LigaAustria
FT
Sturm Graz II Rapid Wien II
1 1
FT
Standard Liege Cercle Brugge
2 0
FT
Gent KVC Westerlo
2 1
Anderlecht Seraing United
9'
1 0
Antwerp OH Leuven
21:00
A PFGBulgaria
Post.
Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad
19:00
FT
Meizhou Kejia Wuhan Zall
2 1
FT
Henan Jianye Beijing Guoan
3 0
FT
Shijiazhuang Y. J. Guangzhou Evergrande FC
2 0
Prva HNLCroatia
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka
21:00
SuperligaDenmark
FT
FC Copenhagen Brondby
4 1
Odense Aarhus
37'
0 1
VeikkausliigaFinland
AC oulu HJK helsinki
39'
0 1
FT
KuPS Honka
1 1
Ligue 1France
Rennes Lorient
79'
0 1
FT
Toulouse Nice
1 1
FT
Lille Auxerre
4 1
FT
Angers Nantes
0 0
FT
Montpellier Estac Troyes
3 2
Marseille Reims
20:45
FT
Lens Stade Brestois 29
3 2
BundesligaGermany
FC Koln FC Schalke 04
48'
0 0
FT
VfB Stuttgart RB Leipzig
1 1
2. BundesligaGermany
FT
FC Magdeburg Holstein Kiel
1 2
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig SV Darmstadt 98
0 1
FT
FC Kaiserslautern FC St. Pauli
2 1
FT
Leicester Brentford
2 2
FT
Manchester United Brighton
1 2
West Ham Manchester City
49'
0 1
ChampionshipEngland
Post.
Coventry Rotherham
Post.
Shelbourne St Patrick's Athl.
HT
Sligo Rovers Bohemians
45'
0 0
PremierIceland
Fram Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
21:15
FH hafnarfjordur KA Akureyri
19:00
KR Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:00
Stjarnan Breidablik
21:15
EliteserienNorway
Haugesund jerv
40'
1 0
Kristiansund BK Molde
40'
2 1
Lillestrom Tromso
38'
0 1
Stromsgodset Sarpsborg 08 FF
41'
1 0
Sandefjord Viking
40'
2 0
Valerenga Aalesund
20:00
OBOS-ligaenNorway
FT
Raufoss Stjørdals-Blink
2 2
FT
Sogndal KFUM Oslo
1 2
FT
Stabaek Brann
1 2
EredivisieNetherlands
FT
Groningen FC Volendam
2 2
FT
Vitesse Feyenoord
2 5
FT
NEC Nijmegen Twente
0 1
AZ Alkmaar GO Ahead Eagles
90'
2 0
Eerste DivisieNetherlands
FT
PEC Zwolle De Graafschap
2 1
Cesar Vallejo Atletico Grau
37'
0 0
Cienciano Universitario
22:30
Post.
Alianza Lima FBC Melgar
Carlos Stein Carlos A. Mannucci
20:00
Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys
20:00
Sport Huancayo ADT
'
1 1
EkstraklasaPoland
Zaglebie Lubin Lech Poznan
53'
0 0
Gornik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa
20:00
FT
Warta Poznań Pogon Szczecin
1 2
Primeira LigaPortugal
Portimonense Boavista
21:30
SC Braga Sporting CP
19:00
FT
Santa Clara Casa Pia
0 0
Chaves Guimaraes
21:30
Liga de HonraPortugal
FT
Feirense Estrela
1 1
FC Porto B SC Covilha
19:00
FT
Moreirense Vilafranquense
1 0
Czech LigaCzech-Republic
FT
České Budějovice Sparta Praha
0 2
FT
Slovácko Hradec Králové
1 0
FT
Mlada Boleslav FK Jablonec
2 2
Slavia Praha Zlin
19:00
Liga IRomania
U Craiova 1948 Universitatea Craiova
20:30
Chindia Targoviste CFR 1907 Cluj
50'
0 2
FT
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Uta Arad
0 0
FT
Torpedo Moskva Khimki
1 3
FT
Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moscow
0 2
FC Rostov Orenburg
19:00
PFC Sochi Nizhny Novgorod
19:00
FT
Dundee Utd Livingston
0 1
FT
Hibernian Heart OF Midlothian
1 1
Super LigaSlovakia
Spartak Trnava Žilina
20:30
Slovan Bratislava Skalica
40'
0 0
Podbrezová Dunajska Streda
40'
0 0
1. SNLSlovenia
Radomlje Mura
48'
1 0
Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana
20:15
AllsvenskanSweden
FT
Hammarby FF GIF Sundsvall
3 0
IFK Varnamo Djurgardens IF
50'
0 0
FT
Sirius Malmo FF
2 1
FT
kalmar FF AIK stockholm
1 0
Mjallby AIF IF elfsborg
54'
1 0
SuperettanSweden
FT
Halmstad dalkurd FF
3 1
FT
Ostersunds FK Landskrona BoIS
3 1
Super LeagueSwitzerland
FT
FC Zurich FC Sion
0 3
FT
FC Basel 1893 BSC Young Boys
0 0
FT
FC Lugano FC Luzern
1 2
Challenge LeagueSwitzerland
FT
FC Vaduz Bellinzona
2 3
FT
Lausanne Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 0
Süper LigTurkey
Antalyaspor Galatasaray
20:45
Fatih Karagümrük Alanyaspor
25'
0 1
Giresunspor Adana Demirspor
23'
0 0
NB IHungary
Videoton FC Budapest Honved
20:00
HT
Puskas Academy Ujpest
45'
1 0
FT
Kisvarda FC Mezokovesd-zsory
4 2
Charlotte Chicago Fire
90'
2 3
FC Cincinnati Philadelphia Union
90'
3 1
Columbus Crew New York City FC
90'
3 2
DC United New York Red Bulls
90'
0 0
Montreal Impact Inter Miami
90'
2 2
Orlando City SC New England Revolution
90'
0 3
FT
Nashville SC Toronto FC
3 4
FT
Sporting Kansas City Los Angeles Galaxy
4 2
FT
Austin San Jose Earthquakes
3 3
FT
Colorado Rapids Minnesota United FC
4 3
FT
Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC
1 4
FT
Portland Timbers FC Dallas
1 1
Serie BBrazil
FT
Novorizontino Londrina
0 1
FT
Cruzeiro Tombense
2 0
Serie ABrazil
Fluminense Cuiaba
21:00
Sao Paulo Flamengo
90'
0 1
Palmeiras Goias
21:00
Fortaleza EC Internacional
23:00
FT
Atletico Goianiense RB Bragantino
2 1
FT
Avai Corinthians
1 1
MeistriliigaEstonia
Legion Paide
16:15
Trans Narva FC Levadia Tallinn
81'
0 1
Dinamo Minsk FC Minsk
84'
3 1
FT
FC Gomel Arsenal
4 1
Bate Borisov Slavia Mozyr
85'
4 0
VirsligaLatvia
FT
Riga Metta / LU
3 2
FK Liepaja Auda
79'
1 0
Rīgas FS Super Nova
84'
1 3
Premyer LiqaAzerbaidjan
Sabah FA Sumqayıt
62'
2 0
FT
Keshla FC Neftchi Baku
0 1
Blooming Real Tomayapo
90'
1 0
Nacional Potosí Bolívar
21:00
The Strongest Universitario de Vinto
23:15
Union Espanola Universidad de Chile
21:45
Palestino A. Italiano
19:15